Every Top Division Football Club in Europe


FC BARCELONA

Club City/Town
07 Vestur Sørvágur
1. FC Köln Cologne
1. FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Tatran Prešov Prešov
1. FK Příbram Příbram
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz
A.C. Chievo Verona Verona
A.C. Juvenes/Dogana Serravalle
A.C. Libertas Borgo Maggiore
A.C. Milan Milan
A.F.C. Bournemouth Bournemouth
A.S. Roma Rome
AaB Fodbold Aalborg
Aalesund Ålesund
Aarhus Gymnastikforening Aarhus
Aberdeen F.C. Aberdeen
Aberystwyth Town F.C. Aberystwyth
AC Horsens Horsens
AC Omonia Nicosia
AC Sparta Prague Prague
ACF Fiorentina Florence
Adanaspor Adana
ADO Den Haag The Hague
AEK Athens Athens
AEK Larnaca F.C. Larnaca
AEL Limassol Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou Zakaki, Limassol
AFC Ajax Amsterdam
AFC United Eskilstuna
AIK Solna
Airbus UK Broughton F.C. Broughton
Akhisar Belediyespor Manisa
Alanyaspor Alanya
Alashkert FC Yerevan
Anagennisi Deryneia Deryneia, Famagusta
Angers SCO Angers
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Larnaca
Antalyaspor Antalya
AOK Kerkyra Corfu
APOEL FC Nicosia
Apollon Limassol Limassol
Ards Bangor
Aris Limassol F.C. Limassol
Arka Gdynia Gdynia
Arsenal F.C. London
AS Monaco Fontvieille, Monaco
AS Nancy Tomblaine
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș Târgu Mureș
Asteras Tripoli Tripoli
Atalanta B.C. Bergamo
Athletic Club Bilbao
Atlético de Madrid Madrid
Atromitos Athens
AZ Alkmaar Alkmaar
B36 Tórshavn Tórshavn
Bala Town F.C. Bala
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
Ballymena United Ballymena
Balzan F.C. Balzan
Bangor City F.C. Bangor
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen
Beitar Jerusalem F.C. Jerusalem
Beşiktaş İstanbul
Birkirkara F.C. Birkirkara
BK Häcken Gothenburg
Bnei Sakhnin F.C. Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. Tel Aviv
Boavista F.C. Porto
Bohemians Phibsborough
Bohemians 1905 Prague
Bologna F.C. 1909 Bologna
Borussia Dortmund Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
Brann Bergen
Bray Wanderers Bray
Breiðablik UBK Kópavogur
Brighton & Hove Albion F.C. Brighton
Brøndby IF Brøndby
BSC Young Boys Bern
Budapest Honvéd FC Budapest
Burnley F.C. Burnley
Bursaspor Bursa
C.D. Feirense Santa Maria da Feira
C.D. Nacional Funchal
C.D. Tondela Tondela
C.F. Os Belenenses Lisbon
C.S. Marítimo Funchal
CA Osasuna Pamplona
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
Cardiff Metropolitan University F.C. Cardiff
Carmarthen Town A.F.C. Carmarthen
Carrick Rangers Carrickfergus
Çaykur Rizespor Rize
CD Leganés Leganés
CE Jenlai Escaldes-Engordany
Cefn Druids A.F.C. Wrexham
Celtic F.C. Glasgow
CFR Cluj Cluj-Napoca
Chelsea F.C. London
Cliftonville Belfast
Club Brugge KV Bruges
Coleraine Coleraine
Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C. Connah’s Quay
Cork City Cork
Cracovia Kraków
Crusaders Belfast
Crystal Palace F.C. London
CS Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
CS Fola Esch Esch-sur-Alzette
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Mediaș
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni Ungheni
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Târgu Jiu
CS Pétange Pétange
CS Universitatea Craiova Craiova
CSM Studențesc Iași Iași
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Deportivo Alavés Vitoria-Gasteiz
Derry City Derry
Dijon FCO Dijon
Diósgyőri VTK Miskolc
Djurgårdens IF Stockholm
Doxa Katokopias F.C. Peristerona, Nicosia
Drogheda United Drogheda
Dundalk Dundalk
Dundee F.C. Dundee
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
EB/Streymur Streymnes
Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main
Empoli F.C. Empoli
En Avant de Guingamp Guingamp
Ermis Aradippou Aradippou, Larnaca
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
Ethnikos Achna FC Achna, Famagusta
Europa F.C.
Europa Point F.C.
Everton F.C. Liverpool
F.C. Arouca Arouca
F.C. Crotone Crotone
F.C. Domagnano Domagnano
F.C. Fiorentino Fiorentino
F.C. Internazionale Milano Milan
F.C. Ironi Ashdod Ashdod
F.C. København Copenhagen
F.C. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
F91 Dudelange Dudelange
FC Admira Wacker Mödling Maria Enzersdorf
FC Aktobe Aktobe
FC Akzhayik Oral
FC Altai Semey Semey
FC Amkar Perm
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Ararat Yerevan Yerevan
FC Arsenal Tula Tula
FC Astana Astana
FC Astra Giurgiu Giurgiu
FC Atyrau Atyrau
FC Augsburg Augsburg
FC Banants Yerevan
FC Barcelona Barcelona
FC Basel Basel
FC BATE Borisov Barysaw
FC Bayern München Munich
FC Botoșani Botoșani
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Sachkhere
FC Chornomorets Odesa Odessa
FC Dacia Chișinău Chișinău
FC Differdange 03 Differdange
FC Dila Gori Gori
FC Dinamo Batumi Kobuleti
FC Dinamo Brest Brest
FC Dinamo București Bucharest
FC Dinamo Minsk Minsk
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Tbilisi
FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Tiraspol
FC Dnepr Mogilev Mogilev
FC Dnipro Dnipro
FC Dunav Ruse Ruse
FC Dynamo Kyiv Kyiv
FC Encamp Encamp
FC Fastav Zlín Zlín
FC Flora Tallinn Tallinn
FC Gandzasar Kapan
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
FC Gomel Gomel
FC Gorodeya Gorodeya
FC Groningen Groningen
FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
FC Ilves Tampere
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
FC Inter Turku Turku
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Pavlodar
FC Isloch Minsk Raion Minsk Raion (play in Molodechno)
FC Jeunesse Canach Canach
FC Kairat Almaty
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Kamza Kamëz
FC Karpaty Lviv Lviv
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti Poti
FC Koper Koper
FC Krasnodar Krasnodar
FC Krumkachy Minsk Minsk
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara Samara
FC Lahti Lahti
FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne
FC Levadia Tallinn Tallinn
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
FC Lokomotiv Moscow Moscow
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi Tbilisi
FC Lorient Lorient
FC Lugano Lugano
FC Lusitanos Andorra la Vella
FC Luzern Lucerne
FC Metz Metz
FC Midtjylland Herning
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Minsk Minsk
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Navapolatsk
FC Nantes Nantes
FC Neman Grodno Hrodna
FC Nordsjælland Farum
FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FC Oleksandriya Oleksandriia
FC Olimpik Donetsk Donetsk
FC Ordabasy Shymkent
FC Ordino Ordino
FC Orenburg Orenburg
FC Petrocub Hîncești Hîncești
FC Porto Porto
FC Progrès Niedercorn Niederkorn
FC Pyunik Yerevan
FC Rapid București Bucharest
FC Red Bull Salzburg Wals-Siezenheim
FC RM Hamm Benfica Hamm
FC Rostov Rostov-on-Don
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Tbilisi
FC Samtredia Samtredia
FC Santa Coloma Santa Coloma d’Andorra
FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Donetsk
FC Shakhter Karagandy Karagandy
FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk Salihorsk
FC Sheriff Tiraspol Tiraspol
FC Shirak Gyumri
FC Shukura Kobuleti Kobuleti
FC Sion Sion
FC Slavia-Mozyr Mozyr
FC Slovan Liberec Liberec
FC Slutsk Slutsk
FC Spartak Moscow Moscow
FC Spartak Trnava Trnava
FC Spicul Chișcăreni Chișcăreni
FC St. Gallen St. Gallen
FC Stal Kamianske Kamianske
FC Steaua București Bucharest
FC Stumbras Kaunas
FC Terek Grozny
FC Thun Thun
FC Tobol Kostanay
FC Tom Tomsk
FC Torpedo Kutaisi Kutaisi
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Zhodzina
FC Twente Enschede
FC Ufa Ufa
FC UNA Strassen Strassen
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Utrecht Utrecht
FC Vaduz Vaduz, Liechtenstein
FC Vereya Stara Zagora
FC Victoria Rosport Rosport
FC Viitorul Constanța Constanța
FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
FC Vitebsk Vitebsk
FC Voluntari Voluntari
FC Volyn Lutsk Lutsk
FC Vorskla Poltava Poltava
FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava
FC Zaria Bălți Bălți
FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
FC Zimbru Chișinău Chișinău
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Kropyvnytskyi
FC Zorya Luhansk Luhansk
FCI Tallinn Tallinn
Fenerbahçe İstanbul
Ferencvárosi TC Budapest
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjörður
Finn Harps Ballybofey
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Austria Wien Vienna
FK Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
FK Baumit Jablonec Jablonec nad Nisou
FK Bokelj Kotor Kotor
FK Borac Čačak Čačak
FK Bregalnica Štip
FK Budućnost Podgorica Podgorica
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Čukarički Belgrade
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda Dunajská Streda
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dukla Prague Prague
FK Iskra Danilovgrad Danilovgrad
FK Javor Ivanjica Ivanjica
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Bijelo Polje
FK Jelgava Jelgava
FK Jonava Jonava
FK Krupa Krupa na Vrbasu
FK Kukësi Kukës
FK Liepāja Liepaja
FK Lovćen Cetinje
FK Makedonija GjP Skopje
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Gornji Milanovac
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Doboj (Kakanj)
FK Mladost Lučani Lučani
FK Mladost Podgorica Podgorica
FK Napredak Kruševac Kruševac
FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Pelister Bitola
FK Pobeda Prilep
FK Rabotnički Skopje
FK Rad Belgrade
FK Radnički Niš Niš
FK Radnik Bijeljina Bijeljina
FK Radnik Surdulica Surdulica
FK Renova Džepčište
FK Rīgas Futbola skola Riga
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
FK Senica Senica
FK Shkëndija Tetovo
FK Shkupi Skopje
FK Šilas Kazlų Rūda Kazlų Rūda
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Sloboda Tuzla Tuzla
FK Spartak Subotica Subotica
FK Spartaks Jūrmala Jūrmala
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Marijampolė
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
FK Teplice Teplice
FK Trakai Trakai
FK Utenis Utena Utena
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Ventspils Ventspils
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Voždovac Belgrade
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
FK Željezničar Sarajevo Sarajevo
FK Zeta Golubovci
Flamurtari Vlorë Vlorë
Floriana F.C. Floriana
FS Metta/LU Riga
G.D. Chaves Chaves
G.D. Estoril Estoril
Gabala FK Gabala
Galatasaray İstanbul
Galway United Galway
Gaziantepspor Gaziantep
Gençlerbirliği Ankara
Genoa C.F.C. Genoa
Gibraltar United F.C.
GIF Sundsvall Sundsvall
Glacis United F.C.
Glenavon Lurgan
Glentoran Belfast
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Zagreb
Górnik Łęczna Łęczna
Granada CF Granada
Grasshopper Club Zürich Zurich
Gyirmót SE Győr
Gżira United F.C. Gżira
Halmstads BK Halmstad
Hamburger SV Hamburg
Hamilton Academical F.C. Hamilton
Hammarby IF Stockholm
Hamrun Spartans F.C. Ħamrun
Hapoel Ashkelon F.C. Ashkelon
Hapoel Be’er Sheva F.C. Beersheba
Hapoel Haifa F.C. Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C. Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba F.C. Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra’anana A.F.C. Ra’anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C. Tel Aviv
Haugesund Haugesund
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn
Heart of Midlothian F.C. Edinburgh
Heracles Almelo Almelo
Hertha BSC Berlin
Hibernians F.C. Paola
HIFK Fotboll Helsinki
HJK Helsinki Helsinki
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
HNK Hajduk Split Split
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Mostar
Huddersfield Town A.F.C. Huddersfield
IF Elfsborg Borås
ÍF Fuglafjørður Fuglafjørður
IFK Göteborg Gothenburg
IFK Mariehamn Mariehamn
IFK Norrköping Norrköping
IK Sirius Uppsala
Inter Baku PIK Baku
Inverness Caledonian Thistle F.C. Inverness
Iraklis 1908 Thessaloniki
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
Íþróttabandalag Akraness Akranes
Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja Vestmannaeyjar
Jagiellonia Białystok Białystok
Jeunesse Esch Esch-sur-Alzette
JJK Jyväskylä Jyväskylä
JK Narva Trans Narva
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Juventus F.C. Turin
K.A.A. Gent Ghent
K.A.S. Eupen Eupen
K.R.C. Genk Genk
K.S.C. Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
K.V. Kortrijk Kortrijk
K.V. Oostende Oostende
Kalmar FF Kalmar
Kapaz PFK Ganja
Karabükspor Karabük
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Pano Polemidia, Limassol
Kasımpaşa İstanbul
Kayserispor Kayseri
KF Besa Pejë
KF Drenica Skënderaj
KF Drita Gjilan
KF Ferizaj Ferizaj
KF Feronikeli Drenas
KF Gjilani Gjilan
KF Hajvalia Hajvalia
KF Laçi Laç
KF Liria Prizren
KF Llapi Podujevë
KF Lushnja Lushnjë
KF Prishtina Prishtinë
KF Skënderbeu Korçë Korçë
KF Teuta Durrës Durrës
KF Trepça Mitrovicë
KF Trepça’89 Mitrovicë
KF Vllaznia Shkodër Shkodër
KÍ Klaksvík Klaksvík
Kilmarnock F.C. Kilmarnock
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Grindavík
Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar Akureyri
Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Reykjavík
Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur Reykjavík
Korona Kielce Kielce
Kristiansund Kristiansund
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër Gjirokastër
Kuopion Palloseura (KuPS) Kuopio
KV Mechelen Mechelen
Larissa Larissa
LASK Linz Linz
Lech Poznań Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa Warsaw
Leicester City F.C. Leicester
Levadiakos Livadeia
Lille OSC Villeneuve d’Ascq
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Limerick Limerick
Lincoln Red Imps F.C.
Linfield Belfast
Lions Gibraltar F.C.
Liverpool F.C. Liverpool
Llandudno F.C. Llandudno
Lyngby BK Lyngby
Lynx F.C.
Maccabi Haifa F.C. Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva F.C. Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Tel Aviv
Málaga CF Málaga
Malmö FF Malmö
Manchester 62 F.C.
Manchester City F.C. Manchester
Manchester United F.C. Manchester
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE Mezőkövesd
MFK Karviná Karviná
MFK Ružomberok Ružomberok
MFK Zemplín Michalovce Michalovce
Molde Molde
Mons Calpe S.C.
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Moreirense F.C. Moreira de Cónegos
Mosta F.C. Mosta
Motherwell F.C. Motherwell
MŠK Žilina Žilina
MTK Budapest FC Budapest
NAC Breda Breda
ND Gorica Nova Gorica
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC Larnaca
Neftchi Baku PFK Baku
Newcastle United F.C. Newcastle upon Tyne
Newtown A.F.C. Newtown
NK Aluminij Kidričevo
NK Čelik Zenica Zenica
NK Celje Celje
NK Domžale Domžale
NK Inter Zaprešić Zaprešić
NK Istra 1961 Pula
NK Krško Krško
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Maribor Maribor
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Osijek Osijek
NK Radomlje Radomlje
NK Rudar Velenje Velenje
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Vitez Vitez
Nõmme Kalju FC Tallinn
NSÍ Runavík Runavík
OB Odense
Odd Skien
OFC Pirin Blagoevgrad Blagoevgrad
OFK Grbalj Kotor
OFK Petrovac Petrovac
OGC Nice Nice
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympique de Marseille Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais Décines
Örebro SK Örebro
Osmanlıspor Ankara
Östersunds FK Östersunds
Paide Linnameeskond Paide
Paksi SE Paks
Palloseura Kemi Kings Kemi
Panathinaikos Athens
Panetolikos Agrinio
Panionios Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki
Paris Saint-Germain Paris
Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu
Partick Thistle F.C. Glasgow
Partizani Tirana Tirana
PAS Giannina Ioannina
PEC Zwolle Zwolle
Pembroke Athleta F.C. Pembroke
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Stara Zagora
PFC Botev Plovdiv Plovdiv
PFC Cherno More Varna Varna
PFC CSKA Moscow Moscow
PFC CSKA Sofia Sofia
PFC Levski Sofia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Razgrad
PFC Montana Montana
PFC Neftochimic Burgas Burgas
PFC Slavia Sofia Sofia
Piast Gliwice Gliwice
Platanias Platanias
Pogoń Szczecin Szczecin
PSV Eindhoven Eindhoven
Qarabağ FK Baku
R. Charleroi S.C. Charleroi
R.S.C. Anderlecht Anderlecht
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Luxembourg City
Randers FC Randers
Rangers F.C. Glasgow
RB Leipzig Leipzig
RC Celta de Vigo Vigo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña A Coruña
RCD Espanyol Cornellà de Llobregat
Real Betis Balompié Seville
Real Madrid C.F. Madrid
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
Real Sporting de Gijón Gijón
Rhyl F.C. Rhyl
Riga FC Riga
Rio Ave F.C. Vila do Conde
RNK Split Split
Roda JC Kerkrade Kerkrade
RoPS Rovaniemi
Rosenborg Trondheim
Ross County F.C. Dingwall
Royal Antwerp F.C. Antwerp
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz Mouscron
Ruch Chorzów Chorzów
S.C. Braga Braga
S.C. Faetano Faetano
S.L. Benfica Lisbon
S.P. Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
S.P. La Fiorita Montegiardino
S.P. Tre Fiori Fiorentino
S.P. Tre Penne Serravalle
S.S. Cosmos Serravalle
S.S. Folgore/Falciano Serravalle
S.S. Lazio Rome
S.S. Murata San Marino
S.S. Pennarossa Chiesanuova
S.S. San Giovanni Borgo Maggiore
S.S. Virtus Acquaviva
S.S.C. Napoli Naples
S.V. Zulte Waregem Waregem
Sandefjord Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg
SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
SC Bastia Bastia
SC Freiburg Freiburg
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
SC Rheindorf Altach Altach
SD Eibar Eibar
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho (SJK) Seinäjoki
Sevilla FC Seville
Səbail Baku
Shamrock Rovers Tallaght
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg
Sint-Truidense V.V. Sint-Truiden
SK Babīte Piņķi
SK Rapid Wien Vienna
SK Slavia Prague Prague
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Bratislava
SK Sturm Graz Graz
Skála ÍF Skála
SKN St. Pölten Sankt Pölten
Śląsk Wrocław Wrocław
Sliema Wanderers F.C. Sliema
Sligo Rovers Sligo
Sogndal Sogndal
SønderjyskE Haderslev
Southampton F.C. Southampton
Sparta Rotterdam Rotterdam
Spartak Myjava Myjava
Speranța Nisporeni Nisporeni
Sporting CP Lisbon
St Johnstone F.C. Perth
St Joseph’s F.C.
St Patrick’s Athletic Inchicore
St. Andrews F.C. St. Andrew’s
Stabæk Bærum
Stade Malherbe Caen Caen
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Standard Liège Liège
Stjarnan Garðabær
Stoke City F.C. Stoke-on-Trent
Strømsgodset Drammen
Sumgayit FK Sumqayit
SV Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt
SV Mattersburg Mattersburg
SV Werder Bremen Bremen
Swansea City A.F.C. Swansea, Wales
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathely
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. Tarxien
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn Tvøroyri
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Nieciecza
The New Saints F.C. Oswestry, England
Torino F.C. Turin
Torku Konyaspor Konya
Tottenham Hotspur F.C. London
Toulouse FC Toulouse
Trabzonspor Trabzon
Tromsø Tromsø
TSG Hoffenheim Sinsheim
U.C. Sampdoria Genoa
U.S. Città di Palermo Palermo
U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas
Udinese Calcio Udine
UE Engordany Escaldes-Engordany
UE Sant Julià Sant Julià de Lòria
UE Santa Coloma Santa Coloma d’Andorra
Újpest FC Budapest
UN Käerjéng 97 Bascharage (play in Hautcharage)
Ungmennafélagið Fjölnir Reykjavík
Ungmennafélagið Víkingur Ólafsvík
US Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
US Rumelange Rumelange
Vaasan Palloseura (VPS) Vaasa
Valencia CF Valencia
Vålerenga Oslo
Valletta F.C. Valletta
Valur Reykjavík
Vasas SC Budapest
Veria Veria
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Viborg FF Viborg
Videoton FC Székesfehérvár
Viking Stavanger
Víkingur Gøta Norðragøta
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi
Villarreal CF Vila-real
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitória F.C. Setúbal
Vitória S.C. Guimarães
VVV-Venlo Venlo
Waasland-Beveren Beveren
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint
Watford F.C. Watford
West Bromwich Albion F.C. West Bromwich
West Ham United F.C. London
Willem II Tilburg
Wisła Kraków Kraków
Wisła Płock Płock
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberg
Xanthi Xanthi
Zagłębie Lubin Lubin
Zira FK Baku
ŽP Šport Podbrezová Podbrezová